5 0 0 M I L L A S D E L N O R T E
---------------------------------------
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Edici¢n 49 - 2017
--------------------- --------------------
Clas Nro Competidor Cat C L U B Lugar Tiempos Dif.Hs Mi Sg
---- --- ----------- --- ------- ----- -------- ----
** Culminada Etapa 3
1o 78 JOSE LUIS MIRAGLIA ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 4h34'54''
2o 1 RAFAEL DA SILVA ELI LIBRE BRASIL 4h34'59'' a 0h 0' 5''
3o 40 WARDELEI MELCHIOR ELI APUANA TEA BRASIL 4h35' 3'' a 0h 0' 9''
4o 76 GABRIEL RICHARD S23 R.C.CUEROS LOMAS 4h35' 4'' a 0h 0'10''
5o 11 GONZALO TAGLIABUE ELI C.L.M.COLO FED.AR 4h35' 7'' a 0h 0'13''
6o 41 AUGUSTO KOPPE ELI APUANA TEA BRASIL 4h35'15'' a 0h 0'21''
7o 49 JUAN TUR ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 4h35'19'' a 0h 0'25''
7o 56 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ ELI A.BETOS BI SAN BE 4h35'19'' a 0h 0'25''
9o 39 ERLAN AITA S23 LIBRE BRASIL 4h35'23'' a 0h 0'29''
9o 46 SERGIO SCARAFONI ELI LIBRE ARTIGA 4h35'23'' a 0h 0'29''
11o 38 EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZ S23 CC MALDONA MALDON 4h35'24'' a 0h 0'30''
12o 42 MARCUS DA COSTA S23 APUANA TEA BRASIL 4h35'25'' a 0h 0'31''
13o 59 THIAGO RODRIGUEZ ELI A.BETOS BI SAN BE 4h35'29'' a 0h 0'35''
14o 82 MARIO SCHREINER ELI LIBRE FCU 4h35'35'' a 0h 0'41''
15o 23 CRISTIAN CARRO ELI DOUGLAS GI COLONI 4h35'36'' a 0h 0'42''
16o 9 JOAQUIN VILLABA ELI SALTO NUEV SANDUC 4h35'37'' a 0h 0'43''
16o 77 PABLO GONZALEZ ELI R.C.CUEROS LOMAS 4h35'37'' a 0h 0'43''
18o 51 MAXIMILIANO GENERALI S23 ZORRILLA ARTIGA 4h35'39'' a 0h 0'45''
19o 50 CRISTIAN PEREIRA ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 4h35'44'' a 0h 0'50''
20o 47 FELIPE FOSATI ELI LIBRE BRASIL 4h38'43'' a 0h 3'49''
21o 58 GREGORY SCHIMIDT ELI A.BETOS BI SAN BE 4h38'51'' a 0h 3'57''
22o 44 MARCIO SILVEIRA ELI APUANA TEA BRASIL 4h39' 6'' a 0h 4'12''
23o 66 JUAN ETCHEVERRIA S23 CC MALDONA MALDON 4h39'10'' a 0h 4'16''
24o 65 LUCAS SANTOS JUN CC MALDONA MALDON 4h39'17'' a 0h 4'23''
25o 71 CRISTIAN ORELLANO S23 IMPERIO AY ARTIGA 4h39'23'' a 0h 4'29''
26o 52 FABIAN REVETRIA ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 4h39'24'' a 0h 4'30''
27o 81 DAVID LOPEZ ELI ESC.ALBORZ ARGENT 4h39'30'' a 0h 4'36''
28o 57 FEDERICO MORANDI ELI A.BETOS BI SAN BE 4h39'38'' a 0h 4'44''
29o 89 GERMAN BROGGI ELI JEA CONSTR PERGAM 4h39'50'' a 0h 4'56''
30o 87 ANDRES GONZALEZ ELI B RC CUERO LOMAS 4h42'13'' a 0h 7'19''
31o 69 JUAN J BRANCO ELI IMPERIO AY ARTIGA 4h42'23'' a 0h 7'29''
32o 88 FEDERICO OJEDA ELI JEA CONSTR PERGAM 4h42'36'' a 0h 7'42''
33o 79 NICOLAS PALLARES ELI ESC.ALBORZ ARGENT 4h42'44'' a 0h 7'50''
34o 74 MARIO FRANCO ELI R.C.CUEROS LOMAS 4h42'45'' a 0h 7'51''
35o 80 MAXIMILIANO BUSTOS ELI ESC.ALBORZ ARGENT 4h42'46'' a 0h 7'52''
36o 3 ESTEBAN NOLLA ELI VELOZ SAND PAYSAN 4h42'51'' a 0h 7'57''
36o 70 LUCIANO FLORES S23 IMPERIO AY ARTIGA 4h42'51'' a 0h 7'57''
36o 73 ADRIAN BENARDONI ELI R.C.CUEROS LOMAS 4h42'51'' a 0h 7'57''
39o 28 MIGUEL GALLO ELI CONVENTOS CERRO 4h42'57'' a 0h 8' 3''
40o 43 GILSON CASTRO S23 APUANA TEA BRASIL 4h45'33'' a 0h10'39''
41o 12 SEBASTIAN NOGUEIRA S23 C.L.M.COLO FED.AR 4h45'37'' a 0h10'43''
42o 8 LUIS VIERA ELI SALTO NUEV SANDUC 4h46'19'' a 0h11'25''
43o 45 PAULO BRUM ELI APUANA TEA BRASIL 4h49'27'' a 0h14'33''
44o 17 ANTONY DEVOTTO ELI CENTENARIO FRAY B 4h49'42'' a 0h14'48''
45o 19 WISTON FLEITAS ELI LIBRE TACUAR 4h50'49'' a 0h15'55''
46o 90 MARCOS MENDEZ ELI JEA CONSTR PERGAM 4h50'57'' a 0h16' 3''
47o 29 MARCOS ACU€A ELI CONVENTOS CERRO 4h51'37'' a 0h16'43''
48o 68 FEDERICO MARTINEZ ELI IMPERIO AY ARTIGA 4h53'49'' a 0h18'55''
49o 64 JEAN PIERRE BORDENAVE S23 CC MALDONA MALDON 5h 0'38'' a 0h25'44''
50o 7 LUCAS DA CUNHA S23 SALTO NUEV SANDUC 5h 1'12'' a 0h26'18''
51o 75 LUCAS GARCIA S23 R.C.CUEROS LOMAS 5h 7'49'' a 0h32'55''
52o 2 NICOLAS HERMIN ELI VELOZ SAND PAYSAN 5h 8'51'' a 0h33'57''
53o 60 JAIR SOAREZ ELI A.BETOS BI SAN BE 5h10'27'' a 0h35'33''
54o 13 MATHIAS DA SILVA S23 C.L.M.COLO FED.AR 5h10'31'' a 0h35'37''
55o 15 MARTIN RUBIL JUN C.L.M.COLO FED.AR 5h13'55'' a 0h39' 1''
56o 10 JORGE DE SOUZA ELI SALTO NUEV SANDUC 5h14'27'' a 0h39'33''
57o 83 ANDRES OGAS ELI ESC.ALBORZ ARGENT 5h15'31'' a 0h40'37''
58o 30 CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS ELI CONVENTOS CERRO 5h20'34'' a 0h45'40''
59o 27 JORGE SARACHAGA ELI LIBRE ARTIGA 5h20'35'' a 0h45'41''
60o 72 NESTOR SUAREZ ELI IMPERIO AY ARTIGA 5h22'47'' a 0h47'53''
61o 34 MARIO ANGARITA ELI TEAM FLORI FLORID 5h22'49'' a 0h47'55''
62o 21 GUSTAVO REUTOR ELI DOUGLAS GI COLONI 5h22'54'' a 0h48' 0''
63o 14 MATIAS AGUILERA S23 C.L.M.COLO FED.AR 5h22'56'' a 0h48' 2''
63o 32 AGUSTIN CASELLA ELI TEAM FLORI FLORID 5h22'56'' a 0h48' 2''
65o 36 OSCAR SUAREZ ELI LIBRE ARTIGA 5h23'11'' a 0h48'17''
66o 54 WASHINGTON ARAUJO ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 5h23'50'' a 0h48'56''
67o 6 GABRIEL LAGRACIA ELI LIBRE PAYSAN 5h23'52'' a 0h48'58''
68o 20 MATIAS MENEZES ELI LIBRE TACUAR 5h25'30'' a 0h50'36''
69o 53 DENIS SUAREZ ELI LIBRE ARTIGA 5h25'44'' a 0h50'50''
70o 84 CARLOS GONZALEZ ELI R.C.CUEROS LOMAS 5h26'48'' a 0h51'54''
71o 63 LUCIANO ANSOLABERRE ELI CC MALDONA MALDON 5h30'18'' a 0h55'24''
72o 33 LEONARDO ARTEAGA ELI TEAM FLORI FLORID 5h34'30'' a 0h59'36''
73o 55 MOACIR NUNES ORTIZ ELI A.BETOS BI SAN BE 5h35'12'' a 1h 0'18''
74o 4 JOSE OCAMPO ELI VELOZ SAND PAYSAN 5h36'29'' a 1h 1'35''
75o 37 MARCIONE DE SOUZA ELI LIBRE PORTO 5h36'33'' a 1h 1'39''
76o 31 LUCAS FERNANDEZ JUN CONVENTOS CERRO 5h39'39'' a 1h 4'45''
77o 85 FERNANDO CAIRO ELI B RC CUERO LOMAS 5h43'43'' a 1h 8'49''
78o 24 GASTON REUTOR ELI DOUGLAS GI COLONI 5h46'35'' a 1h11'41''
79o 62 RUBEN CARDOZO ELI DEP SAAVED B.UNIO 5h47'50'' a 1h12'56''
80o 25 WASHINGTON VASQUEZ ELI LIBRE ARTIGA 5h48'39'' a 1h13'45''
81o 35 RODRIGO CABRERA ELI TEAM FLORI FLORID 5h49'20'' a 1h14'26''
82o 26 MARCIO DE LOS SANTOS ELI LIBRE ARTIGA 5h52'43'' a 1h17'49''

CLASIFICACION GENERAL POR EQUIPOS
---------------------------------
Clasif C L U B . Tiempos Dif.Hrs Min Seg
------ ------- ------------- ----
1o APUANA TEAM 13h45'33''
2o ZORRILLA 13h46' 0'' a: 0h 0'27''
3o A.BETOS BIKE 13h49'39'' a: 0h 4' 6''
4o CC MALDONADO 13h50' 7'' a: 0h 4'34''
5o R.C.CUEROS 13h53'35'' a: 0h 8' 2''
6o IMPERIO AYOI 14h 4'33'' a: 0h19' 0''
7o ESC.ALBORZEN 14h 5' 0'' a: 0h19'27''
8o JEA CONSTRUC 14h13'23'' a: 0h27'50''
9o SALTO NUEVO 14h23' 6'' a: 0h37'33''
10o C.L.M.COLORES 14h25'50'' a: 0h40'17''
11o CONVENTOS MELO 14h55' 8'' a: 1h 9'35''
12o VELOZ SANDUCERO 15h28'11'' a: 1h42'38''
13o DOUGLAS GILLES 15h35' 5'' a: 1h49'32''
14o TEAM FLORIDA 16h20'15'' a: 2h34'42''

CLASIFICACION GENERAL DE PREMIOS
--------------------------------
Nro. Competidor C L U B Federacion Puntos
---- ---------- ------- ---------- ------
** Culminada la Etapa: 3
* Premio: CIMA GREMEDA MEDICUR
43 GILSON CASTRO APUANA TEAM BRASIL 11
47 FELIPE FOSATI LIBRE BRASIL 8
78 JOSE LUIS MIRAGLIA ZORRILLA ARTIGAS 7
90 MARCOS MENDEZ JEA CONSTRUC PERGAMINO 5
87 ANDRES GONZALEZ B RC CUEROS LOMAS ZAMORA 4
40 WARDELEI MELCHIOR APUANA TEAM BRASIL 3
76 GABRIEL RICHARD R.C.CUEROS LOMAS ZAMORA 2

* Premio: SPRINTER COMAJA
90 MARCOS MENDEZ JEA CONSTRUC PERGAMINO 7
45 PAULO BRUM APUANA TEAM BRASIL 5
17 ANTONY DEVOTTO CENTENARIO FRAY BENTOS 5
44 MARCIO SILVEIRA APUANA TEAM BRASIL 5
87 ANDRES GONZALEZ B RC CUEROS LOMAS ZAMORA 5
1 RAFAEL DA SILVA LIBRE BRASIL 3
43 GILSON CASTRO APUANA TEAM BRASIL 3
49 JUAN TUR ZORRILLA ARTIGAS 3
8 LUIS VIERA SALTO NUEVO SANDUCERA 2
47 FELIPE FOSATI LIBRE BRASIL 2